We want you to have a great experience on our website.

To give you the best online experience, we've added a bunch of new features to our website. Unfortunately, because you're viewing it on an old browser, Internet Explorer, you can't make the most of them. But that’s easy to fix – click here for tips on updating your browser.

Upgrade your browser

Onecard competition winners

PRIZE WINNERS

 

Week One:

 

Monday

Negar

Auckland

Tuesday

Nikita

Tokoroa

Wednesday

Pauline

Auckland

Thursday

Amber

Auckland

Friday

Hyunji

Lower Hutt

Saturday

Shalesh

Auckland

Sunday

Natasha

Ngararatunua

 

Week Two:

 

Monday

Hamish

Clandeboye

Tuesday

Bevan

Auckland

Wednesday

Jhon

Papamoa

Thursday

Scott

Auckland

Friday

Lauren Michelle

Ngaruawahia

Saturday

Angelina

Wellington

Sunday

Sa

Auckland

 

Week Three:

 

Monday

Richard

Hamilton

Tuesday

Nicole

Auckland

Wednesday

Joshua

Auckland

Thursday

Betty

Auckland

Friday

Judith

Whangarei

Saturday

Saud

Hamilton

Sunday

Derrice

Hamilton

 

Week Four

 

Monday Mary-Margaret Lower Hutt
Tuesday Juliana Auckland
Wednesday Pauline Palmerston North
Thursday Fiona Pukekawa
Friday  Lisa Whangaparaoa
Saturday Ewa Gore
Sunday Mitchell Auckland



Shelley Palmerston North
PRIZE WINNERS WEEK ONE
Claire Paeroa
Rochine Paihia
KIRI Papakura
Michell Waiheke Island
Phaeda Wellington
Ross Matakohe
R Cambridge
Cherril Auckland
Raewyn Auckland
Joanne Whangarei
Aimee Whitianga
Sharon Tauranga
Carolyn Auckland
Ronalda Wanaka
Kristen Auckland
Jennifer Whangarei
Maria Stratford
Kestelle New Plymouth
Louisa Auckland
Lesley Lower Hutt
Michael Auckland
Carole Christchurch
Stuart Cambridge
Faye Gore
Sue Christchurch
Tim Auckland
Donna Putaruru
Ann Auckland
Nicola Timaru
Lorna Masterton
Moyra Auckland
Sue Christchurch
Jacqui Kapiti Coast
Helen Hamilton
Trevor Auckland
Louise Pukekohe
Carys Rotorua
Margaret Waiuku
Carol Joan MORRINSVILLE
Karen Opononi
damian Dunedin
Nicola Palmerston North
Rhonda Tirau
Catherine Christchurch
Donna Auckland
Margaret Whangarei
Dennise Tauranga
Gregory Auckland
Patricia Wanganui
Kenneth Tangoio
Bev Rolleston
Justine New Plymouth
Jessica Papamoa
Frances Napier
Heather Hastings
Helen Auckland
Stephen Auckland
Philip Auckland
Jill Tauranga
Bethany Papakura
Nick Kaukapakapa
Diane Auckland
Kathleen Riverhead
Brittany Hamilton
Linus Mosgiel
Jacoba Whanganui
Carol Cambridge
Veronica Porirua
Tracey Palmerston North
HEATHER Lower Hutt
Rachael Upper Hutt
Esther Wellington
Peter Nelson
Launa Blenheim
Fiony Auckland
Desiree Tauranga
Brigitte Huntly
Annmarie Brightwater
CAROL Christchurch
Jade Taneatua
J Rotorua
Andrew Christchurch
Kathryn KAIAPOI
Julie Christchurch
Nicholas Christchurch
Shelly Christchurch
Letitia Ashburton
Sylvia Oamaru
Juliet Timaru
Yvonne Dunedin
Michelle Hawera
Helen Lower Hutt
Jacquelene Rotorua
Cheryl Waitati
Glenys Invercargill
Louisa Hamilton
Rachel Dunedin
Cathy Auckland
Susannah Parua Bay
Helen Oxford
Miria Auckland
Joanne Auckland
Dianne Pukekohe
Keren Auckland
Alison Auckland
Suzanne Auckland
Alison Auckland
Lucy Auckland
Maxine Blenheim
Caroline Auckland
L Auckland
Stephanie Auckland
Kirsty Hamilton
Susan Auckland
Wendy Auckland
Gareth Auckland
Anne Auckland
Bruce Whangaparaoa
youmin Auckland
Tracey Auckland
Alan Hamilton
Courtney Auckland
Neil Rangiora
Robyn Christchurch
Kay Auckland
Petau Palmerston North
Corey Opunake
Steven Auckland
Merekara Auckland
Donna Makarewa
Margaret Otorohanga
Diana Hamilton
DENISE Auckland
Kerry Dunedin
Jenny Auckland
Sue Upper Hutt
Katherine Pongakawa
John Taupo
Glenda Auckland
ROCHELLE Te Aroha
Graham Katikati
Rose Taupo
Genevieve Auckland
Keith Paraparaumu
Katrina Tauranga
Caitlyn Napier
Jacqueline Palmerston North
Lauren Westport
Jenny Greymouth
Shelley Papamoa
J Hamilton
Ann Wellington
Cate Wellington
Graeme Kerikeri
Samuel Christchurch
Kim Christchurch
Diane Auckland
K Auckland
Julie Lower Hutt
Rosemary Marton
Rebecca Renwick
Geordi Coopers Beach
Janine Feilding
Mervyn Robert Kerikeri
Renate Whangaparaoa
Victoria Wellington
Raelene Christchurch
Sarah Auckland
Carole Waikanae
Joan Dunedin
Alice Mataura
Timothy New Plymouth
Tim Auckland
Kathryn Wellington
Treena Wellsford
Jacqueline Helensville
Susanne Lower Hutt
Vicki Tokoroa
Julee Porirua
Karen Wellington
Lindsey Auckland
Sharyn Blenheim
CHRISTINE Lower Hutt

 

PRIZE WINNERS WEEK TWO

 

W Tauranga
Karina Paeroa
Debbie Paihia
Heather Auckland
Sonia Waiheke Island
Elizabeth Wellington
Gay Dargaville
Lynette HAMILTON
S Auckland
Xiaojing Auckland
Jennifer Whangarei
Catherine Whitianga
Susan Tauranga
Rachel Auckland
Debra Auckland
David Auckland
P Auckland
Cheryl Stratford
Susan New Plymouth
Janine Auckland
Julian Wellington
Tracey Auckland
Lynn Christchurch
Alison Auckland
Emmy Wyndham
Jeanette Christchurch
Marie Auckland
Laura Waotu
Elaine Auckland
Maria Wellington
Suzanne Masterton
Julie Christchurch
Susan Levin
Connie Hamilton
David Auckland
Karina Tuakau
Patricia Rotorua
Elizabeth Tauranga
Debra Putaruru
Sally Umawera
Rose Dunedin
Wanhong Palmerston North
Paul Hamilton
Liz Christchurch
Helen Auckland
Pamela Whangarei
Michelle Tauranga
Julie Auckland
Rachel Whanganui
Gill Haumoana
Angela Leeston
Allison Elenore New Plymouth
Sara Mount Maunganui
Mary Takanini
Jocelyn Hastings
Rosalie Auckland
Andrew Auckland
Elizabeth Auckland
I Katikati
SOONTREE Papakura
Delwyn Auckland
Ann Auckland
JAYNE Auckland
jonelle Hamilton
Rosa Auckland
Sharyn Whanganui
Julie Hamilton
Rosemary Jane PORIRUA
Sally ASHHURST
Susan Lower Hutt
Barbara Upper Hutt
Frances Palmerston North
Jacqui Nelson
Wendy Gaye BLENHEIM
Jacqueline Auckland
Kim Tauranga
Sharinpreet Taupiri
Suzie Nelson
TRACEY Christchurch
Margaret Murupara
Jan Hamurana
Winston Christchurch
D Waikari
Verena Christchurch
Joanne Christchurch
Christian Francis Lyttelton
Alyssa Gore
Susan Christchurch
Duncan Cave
Vicki Dunedin
Tanya Hawera
Cyril Wellington
Lynette Rotorua
Andrea Heather Dunedin
Stacey Invercargill
Sharon Morrinsville
Ethan Auckland
Kahurangi Auckland
Shivaun Whangarei
Aaron Christchurch
H New Plymouth
Melanie Auckland
Miranda Pukekohe
Kararaina Auckland
Larissa Auckland
Vanessa Auckland
Margaret Auckland
Julie Auckland
Gwenette Blenheim
Norma Auckland
Philippa Auckland
Nicola Auckland
Hughie Hamilton
Heather Auckland
Debbie Auckland
Sarah Auckland
Joy Auckland
Anne Whangaparaoa
Lisa Auckland
Richard Auckland
Vicki Hamilton
Courtney Auckland
Nyree Woodend
Lynne Lyttelton
Les  
Bridgette Palmerston North
Rachael OAKURA
Alec Reid Nelson
Heather Auckland
Nicola Invercargill
Claire-Louise Otorohanga
Hillary Whatawhata
Carleen Auckland
Norman Dunedin
W Auckland
Cheryl Upper Hutt
Kerri-Anne Te Puke
Tracey Te Awamutu
Rongo Auckland
G Te Aroha
Anna Aongatete
Terry Taupo
Pamela Auckland
Janine Paraparaumu
Judith Mount Maunganui
L Takapau
Wesley Palmerston North
Hinewai Runanga
Joy Greymouth
Letitia Papamoa
Kay Hamilton
Susan Wellington
Paul Porirua
Lynda Auckland
Anita Prebbleton
Anne- Marie Christchurch
Jasmine Auckland
Sneh Auckland
Jeanie Lower Hutt
Lynn BULLS
Shirley Motueka
Shirley Otaki
Jessica Marton
Carla Kerikeri
Julie Whangaparaoa
Darryl Wellington
Gaylene Hawarden
Alistair Auckland
Derek Waikanae
Anna Dunedin
Christine Gisborne
Jane New Plymouth
Elena Auckland
Barry Wellington
Michelle Warkworth
Val Helensville
Sinead Lower Hutt
Nadine Tokoroa
Gloria Porirua
Neil Wellington
Leigh Auckland
D Blenheim

 

PRIZE WINNERS WEEK THREE

 

Michelle Taupo
Vicki Paeroa
Tony Paihia
Cassandra Papakura
Erin Waiheke Island
Nicola Wellington
Jason Dargaville
Kathryn Hamilton
Vinay Auckland
Sherie Auckland
Claire Fox Glacier
Keitha Coromandel
Nina Tauranga
Lee Auckland
Jackie Queenstown
Mara Auckland
Beverley Orewa
Corey Stratford
Lisa New Plymouth
Samuel Auckland
Kelly Wellington
Sue Auckland
Jayne Christchurch
Peter Auckland
Kerrie Gore
Gillian Christchurch
Irene Auckland
Dharmishtha Tirau
Max Auckland
Darlene Timaru
Laurence Masterton
Chris Auckland
Carolyn Christchurch
L Levin
Ngaire Hamilton
Kim Tracey Paihia
Harry Auckland
Lucy Pukekohe
Sherryl Rotorua
Albert Tauranga
Kelly Waitoa
Alexa Kaikohe
Sarah Mosgiel
Michelle Palmerston North
Dale Matamata
Alan Christchurch
Fleur Auckland
Janice Whangarei
Katherine Rakaia
Gautam Auckland
BEVERLEY Wanganui
Melinda Napier
Christina Christchurch
Sheryl Egmont Village
Jillian Papamoa
Tony Napier
Dianne Hastings
Lucy Auckland
Mamta Auckland
Andrea Auckland
Jacqueline Omokoroa
Fay Te Kauwhata
John Auckland
Janelle Auckland
Jacqueline Auckland
Donna Hamilton
Udey Auckland
Jacqueline Whanganui
Andrea Cambridge
Sonia Porirua
Glenda Marton
Sonia Lower Hutt
NICHOLA Upper Hutt
Lisa Wellington
Tony Nelson
Rosalie Blenheim
Huilan Auckland
Dave Tauranga
Danielle Huntly
Tania Richmond
Gillian Christchurch
Simone Whakatane
Simone Rotorua
Judy Christchurch
Melinda Rangiora
Vivienne Christchurch
Susan Christchurch
John Christchurch
Gavin Rakaia
Lara St Andrews
Christine Temuka
Hayden Mosgiel
Andrew Eltham
Paul Wellington
Debbie Rotorua
Sze Hamilton
Jennifer Lumsden
Diane Hamilton
Vicki Auckland
Marianne Auckland
Julia Whangarei Heads
Aimee Christchurch
Sharon Auckland
Diane Auckland
Sandy Pukekohe
Kirstie Takanini
Caroline Auckland
Pramod Auckland
Caroline Auckland
Kate Auckland
Cornelia Blenheim
Susan Auckland
L Auckland
Donna Auckland
Glenys Hamilton
Geraldine Auckland
Angela Auckland
Wendy Auckland
Ann Auckland
Tabitha Whangaparaoa
Fiona Auckland
Julie Auckland
Betty Hamilton
Eileen Auckland
Tony Woodend
Lesley Christchurch
Rachael Auckland
Derek Porirua
Judy New Plymouth
Irene Takaka
Julia Auckland
Andrea Invercargill
Shirley Otorohanga
Bonnie Hamilton
Rhys Auckland
Naomi Dunedin
Shona Auckland
Cherie Upper Hutt
Jon Charles Te Puke
Leanne Te Awamutu
Joel Auckland
Angela Te Aroha
Joanne Katikati
Lynnette Reporoa
Karen Auckland
Deempal Paraparaumu
Christopher Mount Maunganui
PRISCILLA Waipukurau
Brenda Palmerston North
Sheridan Westport
Brenda Greymouth
Laurie Papamoa
Stephanie Hamilton
William Wellington
Louise Wellington
Chandan Auckland
Heather Christchurch
John Alxander Christchurch
Mele Auckland
Michelle Auckland
Karen Lower Hutt
Kyramay Marton
Liz Motueka
Tracy Otaki
Sharlene Bulls
Kristal Kerikeri
Carlene Silverdale
Susanne Wellington
Kalihr Hawarden
Katrina Auckland
Judith Waikanae
Yvonne Dunedin
Carolyn Gisborne
Brenda New Plymouth
Gavin Auckland
Malcolm Wellington
JENNIFER Warkworth
Deborah Helensville
Lorraine Lower Hutt
Sue Rotorua
Cherie Porirua
Josh Wellington
B Auckland
Timothy Blenheim