Onecard competition winners

Philip M Kelvin Grove Countdown
Thi B Porirua Countdown
Rhonda E Kerikeri Countdown
Kelly M Invercargill Countdown
Jessica F Paraparaumu Countdown
Esther C Rolleston Countdown
Samantha C Masterton Countdown
Tokuo N Johnsonville Mall Countdown
Piyush P Westgate Countdown
Albert K Botany Downs Countdown
Malkit K Katikati Countdown
Ian W Botany Downs Countdown
Jamie S Newmarket Countdown
Ashlea W Upper Hutt Countdown

To see the winners of this Heineken competition, click here.

To see the winners of this Red Seal competition, click here.

Bibi A Lynmall Countdown
Nicky M Westgate Countdown
Geoff T Grey Lynn Central Countdown
Michael B Paraparaumu Countdown
Joshua K Papakura Countdown
Elke B Northcote Countdown
Barbara D The Valley Countdown
Kim W Warkworth Countdown
Carl W Vogeltown Countdown
Qiling X Te Rapa Countdown
Reshma P Levin Countdown
Sharon B Paeroa Countdown
Roshni P Botany Downs Countdown
Tuiana C Roselands Countdown
Julie P Whitianga Countdown
Rhonda C Westgate Countdown
Susan H Victoria Ave Countdown
Annette S Regent Countdown
Nigel C Carlyle Countdown

To see the winners of this Quilton competition, click here.

Gwynne L Kerikeri Countdown
Sophie B Queensgate Countdown
Cheuk Ling O Three Kings Countdown
Prince D Pakuranga Countdown
Iriini K Manukau City Mall Countdown
Chen C Mt Eden Countdown
Corey N Claudelands Countdown
Peter L Redwoodtown Countdown
Kranish S Mount Roskill Countdown
Rayan R Newtown Countdown
Marie R Taupo Countdown
Lucy B Waiheke Countdown
Peter W Northlands Countdown
Kiko M Birkenhead Countdown
Gary H Hornby Countdown

To see the winners of this Tip Top competition, click here.

To see the winners of this Kellogg's competition, click here.

Amanda A Masterton Countdown
Charlene S Whangarei Countdown
Rhezyn S Te Rapa Countdown

To see the winners of this Blackmores competition, click here.

Paula M Cambridge Countdown
Nikola B Orewa Countdown
Anne S Meadowlands Countdown
Barry E Paraparaumu Countdown
Peter B St Luke's Countdown
John M Whakatane Countdown

To see the winners of this BIC competition, click here.

Julie W Victoria Ave Countdown
Judith H Takapuna Countdown
Grace C Colombo St Countdown
Nikki R Kerikeri Countdown
Karen K Central Mall Countdown
Jacob K Waiheke Countdown
Barrie H Whakatane Countdown
Suzanne W Sunnynook Countdown
Leonard D Newtown Countdown
J J Botany Downs Countdown

To see the winners of this Banana Boat competition, click here.

Meng      D        Blockhouse Bay Countdown

To see the winners of this TipTop competition, click here.

To see the winners of this Cadbury competition, click here.

To see the winners of this Anmum competition, click here.

Brent F Napier Countdown
L B Bureta Park Countdown
Ginene S St Johns Countdown
Laverne R Takapuna Countdown
Laurent L Hastings Countdown
Dylan J Fairy Springs Countdown
Kava F Airport Countdown
Marie D Northwest Countdown
Teresa S Upper Hutt Countdown
Kui C Wanganui Countdown
Sipusi M Ashburton Countdown
Adelle M Paihia Countdown
Sharee W Huntly Countdown
Henry T Spotswood Countdown
Dustin T Birkenhead Countdown
Sara G Invercargill Countdown
Kerry L Takapuna Countdown
Della M Waikanae Countdown
Guilherme R Moorhouse Ave Countdown
Julie-Anne K Meadowbank Countdown
Jason B Vogeltown Countdown
Tamara S Birkenhead Countdown
Natalie P Bayfair Countdown
Liz R New Brighton Countdown

To see the winners of this Powerade competition, click here.

Grand Prize Winner

Sally N Brightwater

Secondary Prize Winners

Lesley S Auckland
Ngonidzashe F Palmerston North
Arti C Auckland
Maafua F Palmerston North
Lydia V Wakefield
Callum H Mount Maunganui
Paul  C Christchurch
Betty C Paraparaumu
Andrew H New Plymouth
Arifa A Auckland

To see the winners of this Church Road competition, click here.

Angela G Te Atatu Countdown
Alistair H St Johns Countdown
Tracy M Kerikeri Countdown
Florence N Rangitikei St Countdown
Maureen T Ferrymead Countdown
Victoria L Porirua Countdown
Elizabeth H St Lukes Countdown
Jonathan P Botany Downs Countdown
Amreeta G Manukau Countdown
Bryn H Mangere East Countdown
Susan G Hornby Countdown
Anne M Warkworth Countdown
Sharon S Wanganui Countdown
Lisa A Queensgate Countdown
Campbell O Palmerston North Countdown
Christopher B Greenlane Countdown
Arthur B Paraparaumu Countdown
Dave G Te Rapa Countdown
Heather F Ferrymead Countdown

To see the winners of this Gatorade competition, click here.

Brian F Kerikeri Countdown
Alan L Newtown Countdown
 Rosa M Aotea Countdown
Lillian H Mount Roskill Countdown
Stewart H Kelston Countdown

 

Jean Elizabeth M Milford Countdown
Bronwyn H Invercargill Countdown
Cole P Rangitikei St Countdown
Natalie M Howick Countdown
Kristin Mary B Timaru Countdown
Charleen H Dunedin Central Countdown 
Varinder K Bayfair Countdown
Sushant  R Te Rapa Countdown
Campbell Bay Primary Auckland Earle Mcnaull
Mairehau Primary School Christchurch Lisa McCoubrey
Kaikorai Primary school  Dunedin  Yi Chen
Horsham Downs School Hamilton  Karen Tinkler
Plateau School Wellington  Felicity Tyler

To see the winners of this Monster Energy competition, click here.

Dorathea B Orewa Countdown 
Alysha F Cable Car Lane Countdown
Paul B Takanini Countdown
     

 

 Marlene G Takapuna Countdown
Xiaoyu N Highland Park Countdown
Lorna H Taupo Countdown
Ben F Airport Countdown
Marnie M Whangaparaoa Countdown
Ataria Reeder-Roberts Countdown Roselands
Melany Cooper Countdown Bridge Street

To see the winners of this Cadbury competition, click here.

To see the winners of this weekly poll, click here.

Mei Han C Hamilton Bridge St Countdown
Evan C Bethlehem Countdown
Cory V Katikati Countdown
Christopher H Dunedin South Countdown
Chloe W Hamilton Bridge St Countdown
Anilkumar P Lincoln Road Countdown
Margaret S Aviemore Drive Countdown
Carol M Kerikeri Countdown
Tania-Anne S Rototuna Countdown

To see the winners of this Colgate competition, click here.

To see the winners of this Nutri-grain competition, click here.

To see the winners of this Fresh'n Fruity competition, click here

Ellen B Beachlands Countdown
Heliton D Ponsonby Countdown
Ali C Manurewa Countdown
Kristine G Birkenhead Countdown
Panharith D Waiheke Island Countdown

To see the winners of this Cadbury competition, click here.

Angela L Aviemore Drive Countdown
Bradley C Claudelands Countdown
Forename Surname Store Name
Richard K Johnsonville Mall Countdown
Sean B Botany Downs Countdown
Laura J Whangarei Countdown
Marie T Taupo Countdown
Kelly A Redwoodtown C
Vanessa A St Johns CD
Jaylene W Henderson Countdown

To see the winners of this Sanitarium competition, click here.

Kathleen W Dargaville Countdown
Bruce B Highland Park Countdown
Yingxin F Online Mt Wellington Countdown
Patrick O Botany Downs Countdown
Gus V The Palms Countdown
N White Online Rangiora East Countdown
H Waho Palmerston North Countdown
C Lindsay Mosgiel Countdown

To see the winners of this Mother Earth competition, click here

To see the winners of this Kellogg's competition, click here.

Alistair F Eastgate Countdown
Luke W Online Church Cnr Countdown
Fiona L Bethlehem Countdown
Rodney H Bayfair Countdown
Ben M Whangaparaoa Countdown
Kerri S Invercargill Countdown
Mikayla A Online Whangarei - CD.
James K Dinsdale Countdown
Philip P Ferrymead Countdown
olivia C Online Masterton - CD
Patricia A Whangarei Countdown
Ashwin J St Lukes Countdown
Tania M Westgate Countdown
Patrick P St Johns CD
Ulanda T Online Dargaville CD
Alex C Manukau Countdown